NORTHERN INDIANA RESULTS

STAFF   CONTACT

 

 

MIKE GANGER

 

SALES STAFF

 

BROADCAST

 

RESULTS

HAWKINS WATER TECH 

 

WE KNOW H20

 

929  S Main  Street Middlebury Indiana

Overhead Door Company of The Northern Lakes​

Topeka, Indiana

LINKS OF INTEREST

AROUND THE NORTHEAST CORNER

Fort Wayne  Semi State Wrestling Semi State Results

Warsaw Swimming Sectional Prelim Results

South Bend Riley Swimming Sectional Prelims Results

South Bend Coaches Dinner 2019

Elkhart Full Court Press

Northern Indiana 2019-2020  Class Sports Assignments

Big 11 Conference Wrestling Tourney Results

Midwest League Baseball All Star Info

Link to New Level Newsletters

IHSAA Scholarship Awards

Lakeland Middle School Award Winners

Lakeland High School winter award winners

Fairfield CMA Baseball Game One

Fairfield CMA Baseball Game Two

Fairfield Mishawaka Marian  Softball

Fairfield Northwood Softball

Jimtown Westview Baseball

Michiana All Star Game  News

Michiana All Star Game Box

Michiana All Star Game  Girls Box

Michiana Girls Play by Play

Michiana Girls All Star  News

NECC Girls All Conference 2018-19

NECC Girls All Conference HM 2018-19

Northridge Angola Baseball Game Two

Northridge Angola Baseball Game One

Westview Mishawaka Baseball  Game two

Westview Mishawaka Baseball Game One

West Noble Northridge Baseball

Rochester Golf Invite Results

4/8/2019  New Level News

New Level News 4/10/2019

New Level News 4/12/2019

Northridge Saturday 4/13 Results

New Level News 4/13

New Level News 4/17

Goshen Relays 2019 Results

4/20 New Level News

Fairfield Boys Golf Results

South Bend Clay Boys Track Results

South Bend Clay Girls Track Results

Fairfield Garrett Results

Fairfield Jimtown Results

Fairfield Central Noble Results

Garrett Fairfield Softball

FAIRFIELD ANGOLA GIRLS BASKETBALL RESULTS

Fairfield West Noble Boys Basketball Results

General High School News

West Noble Fairfield Girls Basketball Results

Boys NLC Swimming Results

Warsaw Goshen Girls Basketball Results

Northwood Warsaw GBB Results

Northridge Plymouth Girls Basketball Results

Westview Bethany Girls Basketball Results

Boys Swimming NLC All Conference Team

Girls Basketball All Area Team

Fairfield Basketball News One

Fairfield Basketball News 2

Fairfield Basketball News 3

NLC Girls All Conference Team Swimming

Local High School Results

New Prarie Boys Basketball Results

Boys NIC Swimming Results

NIC All Conference Wrestling Team

Penn Basketball Results

Penn Basketball Results

Northern Indiana Wrestlers at State

Northern Indiana Wrestling Recap

Tipp Valley Lakeland Girls Basketball Results

NLC Wrestling All Conference Team

Swimming Results CAPS STATE FINALS PLACE

Bethany Basketball Awards

SB Clay Awards

Elkhart County extension news

Goshen High School Awards

Jayco News at Salt Lake City 1

Jayco News At Salt Lake City 2

Elkhart Central Winter Award winners

Fairfield Awards Winter winners

2/19 Scoreboard  Boys Basketball

2/23/ Scoreboard Boys Basketball

New  Level News 1/29/2019

2/5/2019 New Level News

3/5/2019  New Level News

3/09/2019 High School News

3/17 High School News

3/19 New Level News

3/20 New Level News

Northridge vs Lakeland Track Results

New Level News 3/21 

New Level News  3/23

New Level News  3/25

Fairfield Goshen Baseball 1

Fairfield Northridge Softball

Northwood Westview Baseball

New Level News 3/26/2019

New Level News 3/27/2019

New Level News 3/28/2019

New Level News 3/29/2019

Saturday  3/30 Results

IBCA News

College Signings Northridge and Northwood

Age Group Saturday Swimming for Speedo Sectional at IUPUI

Age Group Saturday and Sunday results from Speedo Sectionals help at IUPUI

4/2/2019 New Level News

4/3/2019 New Level News

4/4/2019 New Level News

4/5/2019 New Level News

4/6/2019 New Level News

Marian  University News

Bremen Lakeland Goshen Track Results

Goshen Bremen Lakeland Track Results 2

Bethany’s Ana Kauffman Signs

SB Clay Softball Results

Northridge Softball vs Angola

Northridge Lakeland Softball

Northridge Tennis

Northridge Tennis 2

Plymouth Golf

New Level News  4/9/2019

New Level News 4/11/2019

Goshen Golf Invite Results

New Level News 4/15

New Level News 4/16

New Level News 4/19

4/20 High School Wrap up

2019 Nancy Rehm Boys Roster

2019 Nancy Rehm Girls Roster

Goshen Plymouth Track Results

Lakeland Middle School Results

Updated Nancy Rehm  Schedule 2019

Westview  Fremont Baseball Results

Westview West Noble Baseball Results

NORTHRIDGE PAST PRESENT AND FUTURE

Jeremy Neely

Eric Eaton

BOYS

POINTS

GIRLS

POINTS    

NORTHRIDGE

33

NORTHRIDGE

48

GOSHEN

35

GOSHEN

17

NORTHWOOD

40

NORTHWOOD

43

CONCORD

47

CONCORD

33

ELK MEMORIAL

37

ELKHART MEMORIAL

31

WAWASEE

20

WAWASEE

23

WARSAW

47

WARSAW

54

PLYMOUTH

29

PLYMOUTH

39

BOYS TEAMS

CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP

CONCORD

TENNIS

NORTHWOOD

FOOTBALL

ELKHART MEMORIAL

CROSS COUNTY

NORTHRIDGE

SOCCER

GIRLS TEAMS

CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP

WARSAW

CROSS COUNTY

NORTHRIDGE

SOCCER

NORTHWOOD

GOLF

PLYMOUTH

VOLLEYBALL

NIC FALL SPORTS TALLY

NIC FALL ALL SPORTS SUMMERY

NIC FALL GIRLS SPORTS TALLY

NIC FOOTBALL NORTH ALL CONFERENCE

NIC RESULTS

NIC SCHEDULE

NIC SOUTH FOOTBALL ALL CONFERENCE

2019 NECC Boys All Conference Team

2019 NECC Boys Honorable Mention All Conference Team

NECC Boys All Conference

NECC Boys All Conference HM

Girls NLC Swimming Results

Goshen Wrestling Results invite

NIC Swimming Results Girls

NIC Wrestling Results

Girls NLC Swimming Results

NIC Swimming Results Girls

NIC Wrestling Results